2024-01-24 Kết quả

  • SPA Primera FederaciónSPA Primera Federación
  • 22:00 - 01/24
    Espanyol B (w)

    0 - 1

    Real Oviedo (w)
  • GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
  • 22:00 - 01/24
    SD Family

    2 - 1

    Drots Moscow FC
  • 22:00 - 01/24
    Diosgyor VTK

    0 - 0

    Hammarby
  • 21:50 - 01/24
    DVSC

    0 - 0

    Novi Pazar
  • 21:40 - 01/24
    Paks

    0 - 0

    FC Blau Weiss Linz
  • 21:30 - 01/24
    Lublinianka Lublin

    0 - 2

    Swidniczanka Swidnik
  • 21:30 - 01/24
    Warta Poznan

    2 - 1

    LNZ Cherkasy
  • 21:20 - 01/24
    Crvena Zvezda

    3 - 1

    FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
  • 21:20 - 01/24
    Zenit StPetersburg

    5 - 1

    Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
  • 21:00 - 01/24
    Sassuolo

    5 - 1

    USD Virtus Verona
  • 21:00 - 01/24
    NK Olimpija Ljubljana

    0 - 3

    Ludogorets Razgrad
  • 21:00 - 01/24
    MSK Zilina

    5 - 0

    Tatran LM
  • 21:00 - 01/24
    Piast Gliwice

    1 - 0

    Wolfsberger AC
  • 21:00 - 01/24
    Levski Sofia

    2 - 0

    FK Tuzla City
  • 21:00 - 01/24
    Krylya Sovetov

    3 - 1

    FK Rinija Gostivar
  • 20:30 - 01/24
    Fakel

    2 - 0

    FC Koper
  • 20:30 - 01/24
    ND Gorica

    1 - 1

    FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad
  • 20:30 - 01/24
    FK Javor Ivanjica

    2 - 0

    FC Bdin Vidin
  • 20:10 - 01/24
    Zamalek

    0 - 2

    Umm Salal
  • 20:00 - 01/24
    GOSK Gabela

    0 - 3

    HNK Sibenik
  • 20:00 - 01/24
    Rotor Volgograd

    1 - 1

    Spartak Varna
  • 20:00 - 01/24
    Lokomotiv Moscow

    0 - 2

    Akron Togliatti
  • 20:00 - 01/24
    Zaglebie Lubin

    1 - 1

    FK Levski Krumovgrad
  • 20:00 - 01/24
    Beroe Stara Zagora

    1 - 2

    Haskovo
  • 20:00 - 01/24
    Szolnoki MAV FC

    1 - 1

    RCO Agde
  • 20:00 - 01/24
    KP Calisia Kalisz

    1 - 2

    Zawisza Bydgoszcz SA
  • 20:00 - 01/24
    Volgar Gazprom Astrachan

    1 - 2

    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
  • 20:00 - 01/24
    Khimki

    2 - 1

    FK Krasnodar 2
  • 20:00 - 01/24
    Belasica Strumica

    3 - 0

    Vardar Negotino
  • SPA Youth CupSPA Youth Cup
  • 22:00 - 01/24
    Real Betis U19

    1 - 0

    Tenerife U19
  • 22:00 - 01/24
    Levante U19

    3 - 0

    Atletico de Madrid U19
  • 21:30 - 01/24
    Cadiz U19

    1 - 3

    Real Oviedo U19
  • Liga MX U23Liga MX U23
  • 22:00 - 01/24
    Monterrey U23

    2 - 0

    Queretaro U23
  • 22:00 - 01/24
    Atletico San Luis U23

    0 - 1

    Tigres UANL U23
  • EGY LCEGY LC
  • 22:00 - 01/24
    Future FC

    1 - 0

    Baladiyet El Mahallah
  • 22:00 - 01/24
    Ittihad Alexandria SC

    0 - 2

    Smouha SC
  • NGA Premier LeagueNGA Premier League
  • 22:00 - 01/24
    Enugu Rangers International

    1 - 0

    Rivers United
  • KSA Division 1KSA Division 1
  • 21:55 - 01/24
    Al Safa

    2 - 1

    Al Bukayriyah
  • INT FRLINT FRL
  • 21:15 - 01/24
    United Arab Emirates U20

    1 - 0

    Lebanon U20
  • IND Super CupIND Super Cup
  • 21:00 - 01/24
    East Bengal FC

    2 - 0

    Jamshedpur FC
  • Congo Premier LeagueCongo Premier League
  • 21:00 - 01/24
    Diables Noirs

    3 - 1

    JS Talangai
  • TNK Super LeagueTNK Super League
  • 21:00 - 01/24
    Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü

    1 - 1

    Konyaspor
  • 21:00 - 01/24
    Ankaragucu

    2 - 0

    Karagumruk
  • BEL Pro LeagueBEL Pro League
  • 21:00 - 01/24
    RWD Molenbeek

    0 - 1

    KAS Eupen
  • BI Premier LeagueBI Premier League
  • 20:45 - 01/24
    Aigle Noir Makamba

    4 - 1

    Bumamuru
  • ALG Ligue 2ALG Ligue 2
  • 20:15 - 01/24
    SC Mecheria

    2 - 2

    RC Arba
  • 20:15 - 01/24
    JS Ghir Abadla

    1 - 2

    ESM Kolea
  • 20:15 - 01/24
    MC El Eulma

    1 - 3

    MSP Batna
  • 20:15 - 01/24
    Oued Magrane

    1 - 0

    IB Khemis El Khechna
  • UGA CupUGA Cup
  • 20:00 - 01/24
    Fort City FC

    1 - 4

    Kyetume