2024-02-07 Kết quả

  • Liga MX U23Liga MX U23
  • 22:30 - 02/07
    Pachuca U23

    1 - 2

    Club Leon U23
  • UEFA Youth LeagueUEFA Youth League
  • 22:30 - 02/07
    MSK Zilina U19

    2 - 1

    Borussia Dortmund U19
  • 22:00 - 02/07
    AZ Alkmaar U19

    1 - 0

    Atletico de Madrid U19
  • 21:00 - 02/07
    Partizan Belgrade U19

    0 - 2

    Braga U19
  • ISR Youth CupISR Youth Cup
  • 22:00 - 02/07
    Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19

    1 - 0

    Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
  • 22:00 - 02/07
    Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19

    2 - 2

    Maccabi Netanya U19
  • GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
  • 22:00 - 02/07
    Trelleborgs FF

    2 - 1

    AB Akademisk
  • 21:00 - 02/07
    Levski Sofia

    3 - 1

    Riga FC
  • 21:00 - 02/07
    FK Yelimay Semey

    1 - 1

    Metallurg Bekobod
  • 21:00 - 02/07
    Garbarnia Krakow

    1 - 1

    Rekord Bielsko-Biala
  • 21:00 - 02/07
    Polissya Zhytomyr

    1 - 1

    Stjarnan Gardabaer
  • 21:00 - 02/07
    Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial

    0 - 2

    Balatonfuredi FC
  • 21:00 - 02/07
    Kolbotn(w)

    1 - 2

    Tromso (w)
  • 21:00 - 02/07
    Chelyabinsk

    0 - 1

    Volga Ulyanovsk
  • 21:00 - 02/07
    Kolos Kovalyovka

    2 - 2

    Pakhtakor
  • 20:40 - 02/07
    Pelister Bitola

    0 - 0

    Pobeda Prilep
  • 20:30 - 02/07
    Bron Radom

    1 - 1

    Chelmianka Chelm
  • 20:30 - 02/07
    Irtysh 1946 Omsk

    1 - 2

    Chertanovo Moscow
  • 20:30 - 02/07
    REAC

    0 - 1

    Testveriseg SE Budapest
  • 20:10 - 02/07
    Rotor Volgograd

    2 - 1

    Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
  • 20:10 - 02/07
    First Vienna (w)

    4 - 2

    Puskas Akademia (w)
  • 20:00 - 02/07
    FK Zeleznicar Pancevo

    0 - 3

    Indjija
  • 20:00 - 02/07
    Shinnik Yaroslavl

    1 - 2

    FK Aktobe Lento
  • 20:00 - 02/07
    FC Nordsjaelland Reserve

    3 - 1

    Fremad Amager
  • 20:00 - 02/07
    HSK Zrinjski Mostar

    2 - 0

    KOM Podgorica
  • 20:00 - 02/07
    FK Trayal

    1 - 2

    Metalac Gornji Milanovac
  • 20:00 - 02/07
    Stara Lubovna

    1 - 2

    Spisska Nova Ves
  • 20:00 - 02/07
    Krylya Sovetov

    1 - 1

    Termez Surkhon
  • 20:00 - 02/07
    Spartak Kostroma

    3 - 3

    Slavia Sofia
  • MAR Botola ProMAR Botola Pro
  • 22:00 - 02/07
    Renaissance Zmamra

    1 - 2

    UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat
  • 22:00 - 02/07
    Jeunesse Sportive Soualem

    1 - 3

    Ittihad Riadi Tanger
  • 22:00 - 02/07
    FUS Rabat

    2 - 1

    Wydad Casablanca
  • Niger Premier LeagueNiger Premier League
  • 22:00 - 02/07
    AS-FAN

    2 - 1

    Tagour Provincial Club
  • 22:00 - 02/07
    Espoir

    0 - 0

    Urana
  • AFC Asian CupAFC Asian Cup
  • 22:00 - 02/07
    Iran

    2 - 3

    Qatar
  • TUR CupTUR Cup
  • 21:30 - 02/07
    Basaksehir FK

    1 - 1

    Atakas Hatayspor
  • ISR Youth LeagueISR Youth League
  • 21:00 - 02/07
    Hapoel Raanana Roei U19

    1 - 0

    Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19
  • ITA Women's CupITA Women's Cup
  • 21:00 - 02/07
    Roma(w)

    3 - 0

    Napoli (w)
  • 21:00 - 02/07
    Juventus(w)

    1 - 0

    Sampdoria (w)
  • IND Super LeagueIND Super League
  • 21:00 - 02/07
    Bengaluru FC

    1 - 0

    Chennaiyin FC
  • BOW Premier LeagueBOW Premier League
  • 21:00 - 02/07
    Jwaneng Galaxy

    0 - 0

    Gaborone United
  • GRE Amateur CupGRE Amateur Cup
  • 20:30 - 02/07
    Karavas

    3 - 1

    Atromitos Piraeus
  • 20:00 - 02/07
    Aris Petroupolis

    2 - 0

    AO Mikrasiatikos
  • 20:00 - 02/07
    Agios Nikolaos

    13 - 1

    Anagennisi Ierapetras
  • 20:00 - 02/07
    AO Neas Ionias

    1 - 0

    Diana Ilioupolis
  • Liberia FA CupLiberia FA Cup
  • 20:30 - 02/07
    Watanga FC

    1 - 1

    Global Pharma
  • 20:30 - 02/07
    Junior Pro FC

    3 - 1

    FC Kallon
  • 20:30 - 02/07
    Invicible Eleven

    2 - 1

    Life FC
  • ZAN PLZAN PL
  • 20:15 - 02/07
    Maendeleo FC

    1 - 3

    Kundemba FC
  • KSA Division 1KSA Division 1
  • 20:10 - 02/07
    Ohod

    2 - 2

    Al Najma(KSA)