2024-02-29 Lịch thi đấu

  • HUN CupHUN Cup
  • 23:00 - 02/28
    Kozarmisleny SE

    vs

    MTK Budapest
  • 23:00 - 02/28
    Veszprem

    vs

    Kecskemeti TE
  • 00:00 - 02/29
    Duna Tisza

    vs

    Kisvárda Master Good FC
  • 00:00 - 02/29
    Ujpest

    vs

    Paksi FC
  • 01:00 - 02/29
    DVSC

    vs

    Ferencvarosi TC
  • CZE CupCZE Cup
  • 23:00 - 02/28
    FC Trinity Zlin

    vs

    Slovan Liberec
  • 00:00 - 02/29
    Slavia Praha

    vs

    Sparta Praha
  • STDRFEFSTDRFEF
  • 23:00 - 02/28
    Atletico Espeleno

    vs

    Conil CF
  • INT FRLINT FRL
  • 23:00 - 02/28
    Denmark U16

    vs

    France U16
  • 00:00 - 02/29
    Colombia U20(w)

    vs

    USA (w) U20
  • 01:30 - 02/29
    First Vienna (w)

    vs

    Austria (w) U17
  • CAF Women's Olympic qualificationCAF Women's Olympic qualification
  • 23:00 - 02/28
    Zambia(w)

    vs

    Ghana (w)
  • 01:00 - 02/29
    Morocco(w)

    vs

    Tunisia (w)
  • UGA Premier LeagueUGA Premier League
  • 23:00 - 02/28
    NEC FC Bugolobi

    vs

    Kampala City Council FC
  • GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIAGIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
  • 23:30 - 02/28
    Universitaea Cluj

    vs

    Farul Constanta
  • 02:00 - 02/29
    FC Rapid 1923

    vs

    UTA Arad
  • NGA Premier LeagueNGA Premier League
  • 23:30 - 02/28
    Sporting Lagos FC

    vs

    Akwa United
  • SVK CupSVK Cup
  • 23:30 - 02/28
    Dunajska Streda

    vs

    MFK Ruzomberok
  • 23:30 - 02/28
    Slovan Bratislava

    vs

    MSK Zilina
  • POL CupPOL Cup
  • 23:30 - 02/28
    Jagiellonia Bialystok

    vs

    Korona Kielce
  • Serie ASerie A
  • 00:00 - 02/29
    Sassuolo

    vs

    Napoli
  • GRE Super LeagueGRE Super League
  • 00:00 - 02/29
    AEK Athens

    vs

    Pas Giannina
  • 01:00 - 02/29
    Panserraikos

    vs

    PAOK Saloniki
  • 02:00 - 02/29
    Panathinaikos

    vs

    Aris Thessaloniki
  • CRO CupCRO Cup
  • 00:00 - 02/29
    Dinamo Zagreb

    vs

    HNK Gorica
  • UEFA Youth LeagueUEFA Youth League
  • 00:00 - 02/29
    Real Madrid U19

    vs

    RB Leipzig U19
  • GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
  • 00:00 - 02/29
    Sogndal

    vs

    Floro
  • ZA Premier LeagueZA Premier League
  • 00:30 - 02/29
    Lamontville Golden Arrows

    vs

    Sekhukhune United
  • 00:30 - 02/29
    Cape Town City FC

    vs

    Supersport United
  • UEFA WNLUEFA WNL
  • 00:30 - 02/29
    Sweden(w)

    vs

    Bosnia and Herzegovina (w)
  • ISR CupISR Cup
  • 00:30 - 02/29
    Hapoel Beer Sheva

    vs

    Ironi Tiberias
  • 01:00 - 02/29
    Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

    vs

    Maccabi Haifa
  • TUR CupTUR Cup
  • 00:45 - 02/29
    Besiktas JK

    vs

    Konyaspor
  • GER RegionalligaGER Regionalliga
  • 01:00 - 02/29
    VSG Altglienicke

    vs

    SV Babelsberg 03
  • 01:00 - 02/29
    FC Lokomotive Leipzig

    vs

    ZFC Meuselwitz
  • BRA Campeonato Paulista A3BRA Campeonato Paulista A3
  • 01:00 - 02/29
    SE Matonense

    vs

    Catanduva FC
  • 01:00 - 02/29
    Uniao Sao Joao

    vs

    CA Votuporanguense SP
  • 01:00 - 02/29
    Ec Sao Bernardo

    vs

    Sao Caetano
  • Brazilian Campeonato Paulista A4Brazilian Campeonato Paulista A4
  • 01:00 - 02/29
    Rio Branco(SP)

    vs

    America SP
  • 01:00 - 02/29
    Vocem SP

    vs

    CA Joseense
  • 01:00 - 02/29
    Jabaquara SP

    vs

    independente-sp
  • 01:00 - 02/29
    Nacional SP

    vs

    CA Taquaritinga SP
  • Coupe de FranceCoupe de France
  • 01:00 - 02/29
    FC Rouen

    vs

    Valenciennes
  • BRA CupBRA Cup
  • 01:30 - 02/29
    Olaria

    vs

    Sao Bernardo
  • BRA Copa VerdeBRA Copa Verde
  • 01:30 - 02/29
    Ceilandia DF

    vs

    Real FC
  • 02:00 - 02/29
    Porto Velho/RO

    vs

    Gremio Anapolis
  • BRA Campeonato ParaibanoBRA Campeonato Paraibano
  • 02:00 - 02/29
    Sao Paulo Crystal FC

    vs

    Centro Sportivo Paraibano
  • ICE WLCICE WLC
  • 02:00 - 02/29
    Fjolnir(w)

    vs

    Smari (W)
  • 02:00 - 02/29
    Alftanes(w)

    vs

    Hlidarendi Women
  • ITA Serie BITA Serie B
  • 02:30 - 02/29
    Pisa

    vs

    Modena